Freitag, 07.12.2018
17:44
Burgkunstadt - Sonnef./Schne.
17:58
Nordhalben - Rothenk./Press.
18:12
Burgkunstadt - Mitwitz
18:26
Rothenk./Press. - SV Neuses
18:40
Sonnef./Schne. - Nordhalben
18:54
Mitwitz - Rothenk./Press.
19:08
Nordhalben - Burgkunstadt
19:22
SV Neuses - Sonnef./Schne.
19:36
Nordhalben - Mitwitz
19:50
Sonnef./Schne. - Rothenk./Press.
20:04
Burgkunstadt - SV Neuses
20:18
Sonnef./Schne. - Mitwitz
20:32
SV Neuses - Nordhalben
20:46
Rothenk./Press. - Burgkunstadt
Samstag, 08.12.2018
12:14
Wilhelmsthal - Schmölz/Theis.
12:28
W./Neuengrün - Teuschn./Wick.
12:42
Wilhelmsthal - Friesen
12:56
Teuschn./Wick. - Küps
13:10
Schmölz/Theis. - W./Neuengrün
13:24
Kleintettau - Hassenberg
13:38
Steinwiesen - Kronach
13:52
Johannisthal - Redwitz
14:06
Friesen - Teuschn./Wick.
14:20
W./Neuengrün - Wilhelmsthal
14:34
Küps - Schmölz/Theis.
14:48
Steinwiesen - Kleintettau
15:02
Redwitz - Hassenberg
15:16
Kronach - Johannisthal
15:30
W./Neuengrün - Friesen
15:44
Schmölz/Theis. - Teuschn./Wick.
16:12
Kleintettau - Redwitz
16:26
Johannisthal - Steinwiesen
16:40
Hassenberg - Kronach
16:54
Schmölz/Theis. - Friesen
17:22
Teuschn./Wick. - Wilhelmsthal
17:36
Johannisthal - Kleintettau
18:04
Steinwiesen - Hassenberg
18:18
Kronach - Kleintettau
18:32
Hassenberg - Johannisthal
18:46
Redwitz - Steinwiesen
Sonntag, 09.12.2018
13:00
Ziegelerden - Neukenroth
13:28
SV Buchbach - Gifting
13:42
Neufang - Ziegelerden
13:56
Gifting - Neukenroth
14:10
Burggrub - SV Buchbach
14:24
Stockheim - Unter/O'rodach
14:38
O-/Unterlangen. - Steinberg
15:06
Ziegelerden - Gifting
15:20
SV Buchbach - Neufang
15:34
Neukenroth - Burggrub
15:48
O-/Unterlangen. - Stockheim
16:02
Theisenort - Unter/O'rodach
16:30
SV Buchbach - Ziegelerden
16:58
Neufang - Neukenroth
17:12
Stockheim - Theisenort
17:26
Tettau - O-/Unterlangen.
17:40
Unter/O'rodach - Steinberg
17:54
Burggrub - Ziegelerden
18:08
Neukenroth - SV Buchbach
18:50
Steinberg - Theisenort
19:04
O-/Unterlangen. - Unter/O'rodach
19:18
Steinberg - Stockheim
19:32
Unter/O'rodach - Tettau
19:46
Theisenort - O-/Unterlangen.
Zwischenrunde / 1 x 12 min
Samstag, 15.12.2018
13:00
Schmölz/Theis. - Mitwitz
13:14
Gifting - Johannisthal
13:42
Rothenk./Press. - Wilhelmsthal
13:56
Theisenort - Schmölz/Theis.
14:24
Kleintettau - Tettau
14:38
Neukenroth - Rothenk./Press.
14:52
Johannisthal - Theisenort
15:06
Schmölz/Theis. - Gifting
15:20
Wilhelmsthal - Kleintettau
15:34
Tettau - Rothenk./Press.
15:48
Theisenort - Mitwitz
16:02
Johannisthal - Schmölz/Theis.
16:16
Kleintettau - Neukenroth
16:30
Wilhelmsthal - Tettau
16:44
Gifting - Theisenort
16:58
Mitwitz - Johannisthal
17:12
Rothenk./Press. - Kleintettau
17:26
Neukenroth - Wilhelmsthal
Sonntag, 16.12.2018
13:28
Sonnef./Schne. - Burggrub
13:42
Steinwiesen - Stockheim
14:24
W./Neuengrün - Sonnef./Schne.
14:38
Burggrub - Steinwiesen
15:20
Stockheim - W./Neuengrün
15:34
Sonnef./Schne. - Steinwiesen
16:16
W./Neuengrün - Burggrub
16:30
Stockheim - Sonnef./Schne.
16:44
SV Neuses - Steinberg
17:12
Steinwiesen - W./Neuengrün
17:26
Burggrub - Stockheim
Sonntag, 30.12.2018
14:00
SV Neuses - Neukenroth
14:14
Johannisthal - W./Neuengrün
14:28
Stockheim - Steinwiesen
14:42
Kleintettau - Mitwitz
15:10
Neukenroth - Johannisthal
15:38
Steinwiesen - Kleintettau
15:52
W./Neuengrün - Gifting
16:06
SV Neuses - Johannisthal
16:34
Stockheim - Kleintettau
16:48
Gifting - Neukenroth
17:02
W./Neuengrün - SV Neuses
17:16
Friesen - Steinwiesen
17:44
Johannisthal - Gifting
17:58
Neukenroth - W./Neuengrün
18:12
Kleintettau - Friesen
18:26
Steinwiesen - Mitwitz
Sonntag, 30.12.2018
HF1
19:00
TSV Neukenroth - FC Stockheim
HF2
19:15
VfR Johannisthal - SV Friesen
Sonntag, 30.12.2018
Spiel um Platz 5
18:45
SV Neuses - ASV Kleintettau
n.6.
Spiel um Platz 3
19:30
TSV Neukenroth - VfR Johannisthal
n.6.
Finale
19:45
FC Stockheim - SV Friesen